Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Fri. 17 at Brescia Final L, 5-2
  at Brescia Final - 5 innings W, 22-6
 
March
Thu. 2 Morthland Final - 5 innings W, 9-0
  Morthland Final - 6 innings W, 12-4
Mon. 13 vs. Eastern Conn. St. @ Tucson, Ariz. (Lincoln Park - North Complex - Field 7) Final - 5 innings L, 11-3
  Tucson Invitational Games
  vs. Stevens Institute @ Tucson, Ariz. (Lincoln Park) Final - 6 innings L, 12-4
  Tucson Invitational Games
Tue. 14 vs. Central (IA) @ Tucson, Ariz. (Lincoln Park) Final L, 7-0
  Tucson Invitational Games
  vs. Wis.-Platteville @ Tucson, Ariz. (Lincoln Park) Final W, 7-2
  Tucson Invitational Games
Wed. 15 vs. Wis.-La Crosse @ Tucson, Ariz. (Lincoln Park) Final - 6 innings L, 14-4
  Tucson Invitational Games
  vs. Suffolk @ Tucson, Ariz. (Lincoln Park) Final - 5 innings W, 14-4
Thu. 16 vs. Trinity (Tex.) @ Tucson, Ariz. (Lincoln Park) Final L, 4-0
  Tucson Invitational Games
  vs. Puget Sound @ Tucson, Ariz. (Lincoln Park) Final L, 7-2
  Tucson Invitational Games
Fri. 24 at Monmouth (Ill.) Final L, 7-6
  at Monmouth (Ill.) Cancelled
Tue. 28 Robert Morris-S'fiel Final W, 5-2
  Robert Morris-S'fiel Final W, 5-3
Wed. 29 Blackburn * Final W, 2-0
  Blackburn * Final W, 4-2
 
April
Thu. 6 at Robert Morris-S'fiel Postponed
  at Robert Morris-S'fiel Postponed
Sat. 8 MacMurray * Final - 6 innings W, 13-5
  MacMurray * Final - 5 innings W, 9-0
Wed. 12 at Iowa Wesleyan * Final - 9 innings L, 5-4
  at Iowa Wesleyan * Final W, 7-2
Fri. 14 at Webster * Final - 5 innings W, 8-0
  at Webster * Final L, 5-4
Sat. 15 Spalding * Final W, 7-4
  Spalding * Final W, 8-3
Thu. 20 at Millikin Final L, 4-1
  at Millikin Final L, 7-0
Fri. 21 Fontbonne * Final W, 3-1
  Fontbonne * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 22 at Principia * Final - 5 innings W, 18-1
  at Principia * Final W, 13-4
Mon. 24 at Eureka * Final W, 4-1
  at Eureka * Final W, 12-4
Tue. 25 at Washington (Mo.) Final - 5 innings L, 12-0
Fri. 28 at Westminster (Mo.) * Final L, 4-3
  at Westminster (Mo.) * Final L, 5-3
 
May
Fri. 5 vs. Webster % @ Lindenwood Univ. - St. Charles, Mo. Final W, 4-1
  SLIAC Tournament
Sat. 6 vs. Westminster (Mo.) % @ ABC Ball Park, St. Ann, Mo. Final W, 3-2
Sun. 7 vs. Webster % @ ABC Ball Park - St. Ann, Mo. Final W, 7-1
  SLIAC Championship
Thu. 11 vs. Trine % @ Whitewater, Wis. Final - 5 innings L, 12-1
  NCAA Division III Whitewater Regional
Fri. 12 at Hope % Final L, 6-5
  NCAA Division III. elimination round
 
February
Fri. 2 vs. Covenant @ Memphis, Tenn. 10:00 AM
Sat. 3 vs. Covenant @ Memphis, Tenn. 10:00 AM
 
March
Wed. 21 Webster * TBA
  Webster * TBA
Wed. 28 at MacMurray * TBA
  at MacMurray * TBA
Sat. 31 Westminster (Mo.) * TBA
  Westminster (Mo.) * TBA
 
April
Wed. 4 Eureka * TBA
  Eureka * TBA
Sat. 7 at Spalding * TBA
  at Spalding * TBA
Wed. 11 at Fontbonne * TBA
  at Fontbonne * TBA
Sat. 14 Iowa Wesleyan * TBA
  Iowa Wesleyan * TBA
Tue. 17 Principia * TBA
  Principia * TBA
Sat. 21 at Blackburn * 1:00 PM
  at Blackburn * 3:00 PM
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event