Skip to navigation
Skip to content
Skip to footer
The Official home of the
Greenville University Panthers
Composite
Search
Menu
Close
Site Navigation
Sports
Men's Sports
Baseball
Roster
Schedule
Stats
Basketball
Roster
Schedule
Stats
Cross Country
Roster
Schedule
News
Football
Roster
Schedule
Stats
Gymnastics
Roster
Schedule
News
Soccer
Roster
Schedule
Stats
Tennis
Roster
Schedule
News
Track & Field
Roster
Schedule
News
Volleyball
Roster
Schedule
News
Women's Sports
Basketball
Roster
Schedule
Stats
Cross Country
Roster
Schedule
News
Gymnastics
Roster
Schedule
News
Soccer
Roster
Schedule
Stats
Softball
Roster
Schedule
Stats
Tennis
Roster
Schedule
News
Track & Field
Roster
Schedule
News
Volleyball
Roster
Schedule
Stats
Club Sports
Bass Fishing
Roster
Schedule
News
Cheerleading
Roster
Schedule
News
Dance
Roster
Schedule
News
Esports
Roster
Schedule
News
Inside Athletics
Staff Directory
Composite Schedule
Camps & Clinics
Affiliations
Mission & Philosophy
NCAA Qualifying Teams
Athletic Training
Strength & Conditioning
Coaches Resources
Student-Athlete Forms & Compliance
Visitor's Guide
Facilities
Coaching, MA
EADA Report
Newsletter Alumni Questionnaire
Newsletter Student-Athlete Questionnaire
Newsletter Coaches Questionnaire
Game Day Student Self-Evaluation
Recruit Me!
Hall of Fame
Give
Events
Legacy Weekend - Friday & Saturday, April 21-22, 2023
Legacy Weekend Registration
Golf Scramble - Friday, June 14, 2024
Golf Scramble Registration
Hall of Fame (Homecoming Honors Banquet) - Saturday, October 21, 2023
Homecoming Honors Banquet Registration
Close
Men's Track & Field
Home
Roster
Schedule/Results
More+
Home Meet Info
News
Coaches
Records
Media Guides
Live Broadcasts
NCAA Division III Indoor Qualifying Rankings
NCAA Division III Outdoor Qualifying Rankings
NCCAA Indoor Qualifying Rankings
NCCAA Outdoor Qualifying Rankings
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Related Bios
C.J. Anderson
Noel Andino
Elijah Atkins
Isaiah Atkins
Lukas Baird
Jabree Berry
Jared Beyers
Matthew Binion
Nate Brown
Kaleb Carlson
Joey Craig
Ray Dagner
Osvaldo Espinoza
Gianni Estrada
Walentz Exume
Dominic Feess
Joe Gomez
James Goodenow
Joseph Goodenow
Dylan Goodyear
Malik Grant
Isaac Green
Tyshawn Hamilton
Lawrence Harris
Thomas Harris
Cody Heckman
Garrett Johnson
A.J. Jones
Aaron Jones
Tohma Kaneko
Gage Kenner
Carter Kessinger
Collin Kessinger
Wesley Kile
Tony Lakotich
Chase LaTouche
Hunter Matthews
Turjon McLaurin
James McMinns
Xavier Mix
Abdul Muhammad
Jeremiah Perry
Jordan Peternel
Lamar Pollard
Carson Rantanen
Colton Rich
Austin Ricketts
Brent Roach
Ian Roach
Benjamin Schuette
Lezell Smith
Blake Thebeau
Jefferson Thomas
Claudio Trevino
Colton Underwood
Dylan Webster
Adam Wellen
Joey Wenke
Hunter Locke
Year:
Fr
Hometown:
Andalusia, Ill.
High School:
Rockridge
Events:
Sprints
Share
Facebook
Twitter
Email
Print