Individual match-by-match
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
% | Sep 09, 2023 | vs | Central (Iowa) | Taylor Wyeth | Lost 1-6, 6-3, 8-10 | ||
% | Sep 09, 2023 | at | Millikin | D Galvan | Lost 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | ||
% | Sep 14, 2023 | ILLINOIS COL. | Madison Eastin | Won 6-2, 6-3 | |||
%* | Oct 06, 2023 | MUW | Mallory Parker | Won 6-0, 6-0 | |||
% | Feb 16, 2024 | at | Transylvania | Ally Rassenfoss | Lost 6-0, 0-6, 7-10 | ||
Feb 24, 2024 | vs | Truman St. | Samantha Seggerman | Lost 1-6, 6-4, 8-10 | |||
% | Mar 11, 2024 | vs | Coe | Maria Bello Escobar | Lost 0-6, 1-6 | ||
% | Mar 12, 2024 | vs | Messiah | Kiara Bombay | Lost 0-6, 0-6 | ||
% | Mar 14, 2024 | vs | Gettysburg | Eden Levkov | Won 6-2, 6-3 | ||
% | Mar 23, 2024 | vs | Concordia Wisconsin | Mia Andrae | Won 6-2, 6-3 | ||
% | Mar 23, 2024 | at | North Central (IL) | Herlihy, Kate | Lost 2-6, 1-6 | ||
% | Apr 04, 2024 | at | Illinois Col. | Madison Eastin | Won 4-3, 6-6 | ||
% | Apr 12, 2024 | ROSE-HULMAN | Ella Dorfmueller | Lost 4-6, 6-1, 2-10 | |||
% | Apr 15, 2024 | MILLIKIN | Kaitlyn Mullins | Won 6-3, 7-6 | |||
%* | Apr 18, 2024 | at | Principia | Gaby Quintero | Lost 1-6, 2-6 | ||
% | Apr 19, 2024 | at | Anderson (IN) | Ella Maiden | Won 6-7, 6-3, 1-0 | ||
% | Apr 27, 2024 | vs | Webster | Bailee Pineda | 6-1, 4-3, unfinished | ||
% | Apr 27, 2024 | vs | Principia | Gaby Quintero | 1-6, 6-4, 2-4, unfinished |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
% | Sep 09, 2023 | vs | Central (Iowa) | Kalina Schubert / Paige Farrell | Won 8-4 / Natalia Higashi | ||
% | Sep 09, 2023 | at | Millikin | Kaitlyn Mullins / Cristina Borunda | Won 8-1 / Addison Brannon | ||
% | Sep 14, 2023 | ILLINOIS COL. | Madison Eastin / Chloe Plough | Won 8-7 / Evie Johnson | |||
%* | Oct 06, 2023 | MUW | Maggie Taylor / Mallory Parker | Won 8-1 / Irlanda Oliver | |||
% | Feb 16, 2024 | at | Transylvania | Maria Hayes / Ally Rassenfoss | Lost 3-8 / Irlanda Oliver | ||
Feb 24, 2024 | vs | Truman St. | Akansha Negi / Abbi Worster | Lost 4-8 / Irlanda Oliver | |||
% | Mar 11, 2024 | vs | Coe | Alliandra Hagness / Chloe Palmer | Won 8-3 / Irlanda Oliver | ||
% | Mar 12, 2024 | vs | LeTourneau | Megan LeBlanc / Grace Rogers | Lost 2-8 / Irlanda Oliver | ||
% | Mar 12, 2024 | vs | Messiah | Kiara Bombay / Kasi Conjack | Won 8-2 / Irlanda Oliver | ||
% | Mar 14, 2024 | vs | Gettysburg | Andrea Brazyte / Avery Palandjian | Lost 2-8 / Irlanda Oliver | ||
% | Mar 23, 2024 | vs | Concordia Wisconsin | Ricki Budewitz / Ashley Samuta | Lost 7-8 / Irlanda Oliver | ||
% | Mar 23, 2024 | at | North Central (IL) | Edquiban, Mikayla / McSweeney, Kayla | Lost 2-8 / Irlanda Oliver | ||
% | Apr 04, 2024 | at | Illinois Col. | Madison Eastin / Chloe Plough | Lost 5-8 / Evie Johnson | ||
% | Apr 12, 2024 | ROSE-HULMAN | Ella Dorfmueller / Camille Clark | Won 8-3 / Emily Buratovich | |||
% | Apr 15, 2024 | MILLIKIN | D Galvan / Zariah Wherry | Lost 7-8 / Evie Johnson | |||
%* | Apr 18, 2024 | at | Principia | Mafe Quintero / Gaby Quintero | Lost 0-8 / Irlanda Oliver | ||
% | Apr 19, 2024 | at | Anderson (IN) | Claire Hannaford / Ella Maiden | Won 8-1 / Irlanda Oliver | ||
% | Apr 27, 2024 | vs | Webster | Evie Schuetz / Bailee Pineda | Won 8-2 / Irlanda Oliver | ||
% | Apr 27, 2024 | vs | Principia | Gaby Quintero / Mafe Quintero | Lost 3-8 / Irlanda Oliver |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
% | Sep 09, 2023 | vs | Central (Iowa) | Brianna Lindstrom | Won 6-2, 6-1 | ||
% | Sep 09, 2023 | at | Millikin | Emily Markus | Lost 1-6, 3-6 | ||
% | Sep 14, 2023 | ILLINOIS COL. | Michelle Maag | Won 6-3, 6-0 | |||
%* | Oct 06, 2023 | MUW | Maggie Etheridge | Won 6-0, 6-2 | |||
% | Feb 16, 2024 | at | Transylvania | Grace Gardner | Won 6-0, 7-6 | ||
Feb 24, 2024 | vs | Truman St. | Sydney Dial | Lost 2-6, 1-6 | |||
% | Mar 11, 2024 | vs | Coe | Sophia Fain | Lost 3-6, 4-6 | ||
% | Mar 12, 2024 | vs | LeTourneau | Grace Rogers | Lost 4-6, 4-6 | ||
% | Mar 12, 2024 | vs | Messiah | Kylie Walker | Won 6-2, 7-6 | ||
% | Mar 14, 2024 | vs | Gettysburg | Avery Palandjian | Lost 6-7, 2-6 | ||
% | Mar 23, 2024 | vs | Concordia Wisconsin | Ashley Samuta | Lost 3-6, 2-6 | ||
% | Mar 23, 2024 | at | North Central (IL) | McSweeney, Kayla | Lost 2-6, 2-6 | ||
% | Apr 04, 2024 | at | Illinois Col. | Michelle Maag | Won 6-0, 6-0 | ||
% | Apr 12, 2024 | ROSE-HULMAN | Taylor Goldman | Lost 2-6, 3-6 | |||
% | Apr 15, 2024 | MILLIKIN | Cristina Borunda | Won 7-6, 6-2 | |||
%* | Apr 18, 2024 | at | Principia | Mafe Quintero | Lost 1-6, 1-6 | ||
% | Apr 19, 2024 | at | Anderson (IN) | Gabby Hosier | Won 6-3, 6-0 | ||
% | Apr 27, 2024 | vs | Webster | Bailey Higgins | Won 6-3, 6-0 | ||
% | Apr 27, 2024 | vs | Principia | Mafe Quintero | Lost 5-7, 1-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
% | Sep 09, 2023 | vs | Central (Iowa) | Brianna Lindstrom / Lauren Gano | Won 8-3 / Lanie Carder | ||
% | Sep 09, 2023 | at | Millikin | Kaitlyn Mullins / Cristina Borunda | Won 8-1 / Callie Adkins | ||
% | Sep 14, 2023 | ILLINOIS COL. | Michelle Maag / Lily Ingram | Won 8-3 / Lanie Carder | |||
%* | Oct 06, 2023 | MUW | Maggie Etheridge / Macie Manasco | Won 8-1 / Lanie Carder | |||
% | Feb 16, 2024 | at | Transylvania | Katherine Taylor / Grace Gardner | Lost 0-8 / Lanie Carder | ||
Feb 24, 2024 | vs | Truman St. | Sydney Dial / Samantha Seggerman | Lost 2-8 / Lanie Carder | |||
% | Mar 11, 2024 | vs | Coe | Claudia Bilkey / Jaden Fuqua | Won 8-3 / Lanie Carder | ||
% | Mar 12, 2024 | vs | LeTourneau | Isa Casso / Brandy Weems | Won 8-1 / Lanie Carder | ||
% | Mar 12, 2024 | vs | Messiah | Rebekah Sheaffer / Kylie Walker | Lost 4-8 / Lanie Carder | ||
% | Mar 14, 2024 | vs | Gettysburg | Catherine Haley / Gillian Rozenfeld | Won 8-7 / Lanie Carder | ||
% | Mar 23, 2024 | vs | Concordia Wisconsin | Mallory Moen / Peyton Morgan | Lost 6-8 / Lanie Carder | ||
% | Mar 23, 2024 | at | North Central (IL) | Patience, Nina / Herlihy, Kate | Lost 3-8 / Lanie Carder | ||
% | Apr 04, 2024 | at | Illinois Col. | Michelle Maag / Lily Ingram | Won 8-7 / Lanie Carder | ||
% | Apr 12, 2024 | ROSE-HULMAN | Wynne Aldrich / Taylor Goldman | Lost 1-8 / Lanie Carder | |||
% | Apr 15, 2024 | MILLIKIN | Emily Markus / Cristina Borunda | Lost 2-8 / Lanie Carder | |||
%* | Apr 18, 2024 | at | Principia | Bissola Lassissi / Veronica Volkart | Lost 4-8 / Lanie Carder | ||
% | Apr 19, 2024 | at | Anderson (IN) | Ella Frantz / Morgan Nation | Won 8-4 / Lanie Carder | ||
% | Apr 27, 2024 | vs | Webster | Bailey Higgins / Kylie Chitwood | Won 8-7 / Lanie Carder | ||
% | Apr 27, 2024 | vs | Principia | Bissola Lassissi / Veronica Volkart | Won 8-6 / Lanie Carder |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
% | Sep 09, 2023 | vs | Central (Iowa) | Katelyn Freeman | Won 5-7, 6-3, 10-7 | ||
%* | Oct 06, 2023 | MUW | Jaysa Whatley | Won 6-2, 6-1 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
% | Sep 09, 2023 | vs | Central (Iowa) | Keleigh Hall / Jayden Kissack | Lost 5-8 / Evie Johnson | ||
% | Sep 14, 2023 | ILLINOIS COL. | Hannah Lueke / Sabrina Ingram | Won 8-6 / Stephanie Kamp | |||
%* | Oct 06, 2023 | MUW | Kelis Griffin / Jaysa Whatley | Won 8-4 / Stephanie Kamp |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
% | Feb 16, 2024 | at | Transylvania | Maddy Williams | Lost 3-6, 2-6 | ||
Feb 24, 2024 | vs | Truman St. | Alayna Dostal | Won 6-0, 6-1 | |||
% | Mar 11, 2024 | vs | Coe | Jaden Fuqua | Lost 3-6, 1-6 | ||
% | Mar 12, 2024 | vs | LeTourneau | Elizabeth Moreau | Lost 0-6, 1-6 | ||
% | Mar 12, 2024 | vs | Messiah | Angela Tozzi | Won 6-3, 6-3 | ||
% | Mar 23, 2024 | vs | Concordia Wisconsin | Peyton Morgan | Lost 2-6, 3-6 | ||
% | Mar 23, 2024 | at | North Central (IL) | Zaskowski, Eva | Lost 1-6, 0-6 | ||
% | Apr 04, 2024 | at | Illinois Col. | Chloe Plough | Won 8-4 | ||
% | Apr 12, 2024 | ROSE-HULMAN | Cathrine Millwood | Won 6-3, 7-5 | |||
%* | Apr 18, 2024 | at | Principia | Veronica Volkart | Lost 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | ||
% | Apr 19, 2024 | at | Anderson (IN) | Angelia Thorsen | Won 6-1, 6-3 | ||
% | Apr 27, 2024 | vs | Webster | Chloe Daughtry | 6-2, 1-4, unfinished | ||
% | Apr 27, 2024 | vs | Principia | Veronica Volkart | 6-4, 5-7, 1-3, unfinished |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
% | Feb 16, 2024 | at | Transylvania | Christina Duvall / Maddy Williams | Lost 4-8 / Evie Johnson | ||
Feb 24, 2024 | vs | Truman St. | Alayna Dostal / Cora Wood | Won 8-1 / Stephanie Kamp | |||
% | Mar 12, 2024 | vs | LeTourneau | Clara Brisman Taylor / Anatole Hurta | Lost 3-8 / Stephanie Kamp | ||
% | Mar 12, 2024 | vs | Messiah | Naomi Parson / Angela Tozzi | Won 8-6 / Evie Johnson | ||
% | Mar 23, 2024 | vs | Concordia Wisconsin | Mia Andrae / Mya Werning | Lost 3-8 / Evie Johnson | ||
% | Apr 04, 2024 | at | Illinois Col. | Hannah Lueke / Sabrina Ingram | Lost 4-8 / Natalia Higashi | ||
% | Apr 12, 2024 | ROSE-HULMAN | Ella Dorfmueller / Camille Clark | Won 8-3 / Callie Adkins | |||
% | Apr 15, 2024 | MILLIKIN | Kaitlyn Mullins / Paiton Plucinski | Won 8-6 / Stephanie Kamp | |||
% | Apr 27, 2024 | vs | Webster | Maddie Mena / Chloe Daughtry | Won 8-3 / Evie Johnson | ||
% | Apr 27, 2024 | vs | Principia | Saray Cisneros / Kimbeley Peterson | Lost 5-8 / Evie Johnson |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
% | Sep 09, 2023 | vs | Central (Iowa) | Lauren Gano | Won 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | ||
% | Sep 09, 2023 | at | Millikin | Cristina Borunda | Won 6-4, 7-5 | ||
% | Sep 14, 2023 | ILLINOIS COL. | Hannah Lueke | Won 6-2, 6-2 | |||
%* | Oct 06, 2023 | MUW | Macie Manasco | Won 6-1, 6-1 | |||
% | Feb 16, 2024 | at | Transylvania | Maria Hayes | Won 6-3, 1-6, 10-3 | ||
Feb 24, 2024 | vs | Truman St. | Abbi Worster | Lost 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | |||
% | Mar 11, 2024 | vs | Coe | Carlie Miller | Won 6-4, 6-0 | ||
% | Mar 12, 2024 | vs | LeTourneau | Isa Casso | Lost 2-6, 6-2, 4-10 | ||
% | Mar 12, 2024 | vs | Messiah | Rebekah Sheaffer | Won 6-0, 6-0 | ||
% | Mar 14, 2024 | vs | Gettysburg | Gillian Rozenfeld | Won 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | ||
% | Mar 23, 2024 | vs | Concordia Wisconsin | Mallory Moen | Won 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | ||
% | Apr 04, 2024 | at | Illinois Col. | Lily Ingram | Won 6-3, 6-2 | ||
% | Apr 12, 2024 | ROSE-HULMAN | Wynne Aldrich | Lost 3-6, 1-6 | |||
% | Apr 15, 2024 | MILLIKIN | D Galvan | Won 6-0, 6-1 | |||
%* | Apr 18, 2024 | at | Principia | Saray Cisneros | Lost 2-6, 1-6 | ||
% | Apr 19, 2024 | at | Anderson (IN) | Claire Hannaford | Won 6-1, 6-2 | ||
% | Apr 27, 2024 | vs | Webster | Maddie Mena | Won 6-1, 6-1 | ||
% | Apr 27, 2024 | vs | Principia | Saray Cisneros | Won 7-5, 6-2 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
% | Sep 09, 2023 | vs | Central (Iowa) | Brianna Lindstrom / Lauren Gano | Won 8-3 / Addison Brannon | ||
% | Sep 09, 2023 | at | Millikin | D Galvan / Emily Markus | Lost 3-8 / Natalia Higashi | ||
% | Sep 14, 2023 | ILLINOIS COL. | Michelle Maag / Lily Ingram | Won 8-3 / Addison Brannon | |||
%* | Oct 06, 2023 | MUW | Maggie Etheridge / Macie Manasco | Won 8-1 / Addison Brannon | |||
% | Feb 16, 2024 | at | Transylvania | Katherine Taylor / Grace Gardner | Lost 0-8 / Addison Brannon | ||
Feb 24, 2024 | vs | Truman St. | Sydney Dial / Samantha Seggerman | Lost 2-8 / Addison Brannon | |||
% | Mar 11, 2024 | vs | Coe | Claudia Bilkey / Jaden Fuqua | Won 8-3 / Addison Brannon | ||
% | Mar 12, 2024 | vs | LeTourneau | Isa Casso / Brandy Weems | Won 8-1 / Addison Brannon | ||
% | Mar 12, 2024 | vs | Messiah | Rebekah Sheaffer / Kylie Walker | Lost 4-8 / Addison Brannon | ||
% | Mar 14, 2024 | vs | Gettysburg | Catherine Haley / Gillian Rozenfeld | Won 8-7 / Addison Brannon | ||
% | Mar 23, 2024 | vs | Concordia Wisconsin | Mallory Moen / Peyton Morgan | Lost 6-8 / Addison Brannon | ||
% | Mar 23, 2024 | at | North Central (IL) | Patience, Nina / Herlihy, Kate | Lost 3-8 / Addison Brannon | ||
% | Apr 04, 2024 | at | Illinois Col. | Michelle Maag / Lily Ingram | Won 8-7 / Addison Brannon | ||
% | Apr 12, 2024 | ROSE-HULMAN | Wynne Aldrich / Taylor Goldman | Lost 1-8 / Addison Brannon | |||
% | Apr 15, 2024 | MILLIKIN | Emily Markus / Cristina Borunda | Lost 2-8 / Addison Brannon | |||
%* | Apr 18, 2024 | at | Principia | Bissola Lassissi / Veronica Volkart | Lost 4-8 / Addison Brannon | ||
% | Apr 19, 2024 | at | Anderson (IN) | Ella Frantz / Morgan Nation | Won 8-4 / Addison Brannon | ||
% | Apr 27, 2024 | vs | Webster | Bailey Higgins / Kylie Chitwood | Won 8-7 / Addison Brannon | ||
% | Apr 27, 2024 | vs | Principia | Bissola Lassissi / Veronica Volkart | Won 8-6 / Addison Brannon |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
% | Sep 09, 2023 | vs | Central (Iowa) | Abbie Den Adel | Lost 4-6, 6-7 | ||
% | Sep 09, 2023 | at | Millikin | Kaitlyn Mullins | Lost 0-6, 0-6 | ||
% | Sep 14, 2023 | ILLINOIS COL. | Lily Ingram | Lost 3-6, 6-7 | |||
Feb 24, 2024 | vs | Truman St. | Cora Wood | Won 4-6, 7-5, 10-5 | |||
% | Mar 11, 2024 | vs | Coe | Chloe Palmer | Lost 1-6, 3-6 | ||
% | Mar 12, 2024 | vs | LeTourneau | Anatole Hurta | Lost 3-6, 6-4, 4-10 | ||
% | Mar 12, 2024 | vs | Messiah | Naomi Parson | Won 6-0, 6-4 | ||
% | Mar 14, 2024 | vs | Gettysburg | Ellie Brignati | Lost 7-5, 6-7, 3-10 | ||
% | Mar 23, 2024 | vs | Concordia Wisconsin | Mya Werning | Lost 7-5, 2-6, 8-10 | ||
% | Mar 23, 2024 | at | North Central (IL) | McSweeney, Meghan | Lost 0-6, 1-6 | ||
% | Apr 04, 2024 | at | Illinois Col. | Hannah Lueke | Won 7-5, 6-3 | ||
% | Apr 12, 2024 | ROSE-HULMAN | Camille Clark | Won 6-3, 4-6, 13-11 | |||
% | Apr 15, 2024 | MILLIKIN | Paiton Plucinski | Won 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | |||
%* | Apr 18, 2024 | at | Principia | Kimbeley Peterson | Lost 2-6, 2-6 | ||
% | Apr 19, 2024 | at | Anderson (IN) | Kate Oberle | Won 6-0, 6-0 | ||
% | Apr 27, 2024 | vs | Webster | Evie Schuetz | 6-6, unfinished | ||
% | Apr 27, 2024 | vs | Principia | Kimbeley Peterson | Lost 3-6, 6-7 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
% | Sep 09, 2023 | vs | Central (Iowa) | Kalina Schubert / Paige Farrell | Won 8-4 / Callie Adkins | ||
% | Sep 09, 2023 | at | Millikin | D Galvan / Emily Markus | Lost 3-8 / Lanie Carder | ||
% | Apr 04, 2024 | at | Illinois Col. | Hannah Lueke / Sabrina Ingram | Lost 4-8 / Emily Buratovich |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
% | Sep 09, 2023 | vs | Central (Iowa) | Kalina Schubert | Lost 1-6, 2-6 | ||
% | Sep 09, 2023 | at | Millikin | Paiton Plucinski | Won 7-6, 6-2 | ||
% | Sep 14, 2023 | ILLINOIS COL. | Sabrina Ingram | Lost 6-1, 4-6, 5-10 | |||
%* | Oct 06, 2023 | MUW | Kelis Griffin | Won 6-0, 6-1 | |||
% | Feb 16, 2024 | at | Transylvania | Eva Clark | Lost 4-6, 1-6 | ||
% | Mar 12, 2024 | vs | LeTourneau | Olivia Clark | Lost 0-6, 1-6 | ||
% | Mar 23, 2024 | at | North Central (IL) | Drozd, Sophia | Won 7-6, 7-6 | ||
% | Apr 04, 2024 | at | Illinois Col. | Sabrina Ingram | Lost 4-6, 4-6 | ||
% | Apr 12, 2024 | ROSE-HULMAN | Brooke Carpenter | Won 6-1, 6-2 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
% | Sep 09, 2023 | vs | Central (Iowa) | Keleigh Hall / Jayden Kissack | Lost 5-8 / Sarah Brannon | ||
% | Sep 09, 2023 | at | Millikin | Paiton Plucinski / Zariah Wherry | Won 8-3 / Stephanie Kamp | ||
% | Sep 14, 2023 | ILLINOIS COL. | Madison Eastin / Chloe Plough | Won 8-7 / Callie Adkins | |||
% | Feb 16, 2024 | at | Transylvania | Christina Duvall / Maddy Williams | Lost 4-8 / Emily Buratovich | ||
% | Mar 11, 2024 | vs | Coe | Maria Bello Escobar / Carlie Miller | Won 8-5 / Stephanie Kamp | ||
% | Mar 12, 2024 | vs | Messiah | Naomi Parson / Angela Tozzi | Won 8-6 / Emily Buratovich | ||
% | Mar 14, 2024 | vs | Gettysburg | Ellie Brignati / Emma Ward | Lost 3-8 / Stephanie Kamp | ||
% | Mar 23, 2024 | vs | Concordia Wisconsin | Mia Andrae / Mya Werning | Lost 3-8 / Emily Buratovich | ||
% | Mar 23, 2024 | at | North Central (IL) | Zaskowski, Eva / McSweeney, Meghan | Lost 1-8 / Stephanie Kamp | ||
% | Apr 04, 2024 | at | Illinois Col. | Madison Eastin / Chloe Plough | Lost 5-8 / Callie Adkins | ||
% | Apr 12, 2024 | ROSE-HULMAN | Cathrine Millwood / Brooke Carpenter | Won 8-4 / Stephanie Kamp | |||
% | Apr 15, 2024 | MILLIKIN | D Galvan / Zariah Wherry | Lost 7-8 / Callie Adkins | |||
%* | Apr 18, 2024 | at | Principia | Saray Cisneros / Kimbeley Peterson | Lost 4-8 / Stephanie Kamp | ||
% | Apr 19, 2024 | at | Anderson (IN) | Kate Oberle / Gabby Hosier | Won 8-4 / Stephanie Kamp | ||
% | Apr 27, 2024 | vs | Webster | Maddie Mena / Chloe Daughtry | Won 8-3 / Emily Buratovich | ||
% | Apr 27, 2024 | vs | Principia | Saray Cisneros / Kimbeley Peterson | Lost 5-8 / Emily Buratovich |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
% | Sep 09, 2023 | at | Millikin | Zariah Wherry | Won 6-0, 6-1 | ||
% | Sep 14, 2023 | ILLINOIS COL. | Megan Oliver | Lost 3-6, 4-6 | |||
% | Mar 14, 2024 | vs | Gettysburg | Emma Ward | Lost 3-6, 1-6 | ||
% | Apr 15, 2024 | MILLIKIN | Mckenna O'Donnell | Won 7-5, 2-6, 10-5 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
% | Sep 09, 2023 | at | Millikin | Paiton Plucinski / Zariah Wherry | Won 8-3 / Evie Johnson | ||
% | Sep 14, 2023 | ILLINOIS COL. | Hannah Lueke / Sabrina Ingram | Won 8-6 / Sarah Brannon | |||
%* | Oct 06, 2023 | MUW | Kelis Griffin / Jaysa Whatley | Won 8-4 / Sarah Brannon | |||
Feb 24, 2024 | vs | Truman St. | Alayna Dostal / Cora Wood | Won 8-1 / Emily Buratovich | |||
% | Mar 11, 2024 | vs | Coe | Maria Bello Escobar / Carlie Miller | Won 8-5 / Evie Johnson | ||
% | Mar 12, 2024 | vs | LeTourneau | Clara Brisman Taylor / Anatole Hurta | Lost 3-8 / Emily Buratovich | ||
% | Mar 14, 2024 | vs | Gettysburg | Ellie Brignati / Emma Ward | Lost 3-8 / Evie Johnson | ||
% | Mar 23, 2024 | at | North Central (IL) | Zaskowski, Eva / McSweeney, Meghan | Lost 1-8 / Evie Johnson | ||
% | Apr 12, 2024 | ROSE-HULMAN | Cathrine Millwood / Brooke Carpenter | Won 8-4 / Evie Johnson | |||
% | Apr 15, 2024 | MILLIKIN | Kaitlyn Mullins / Paiton Plucinski | Won 8-6 / Emily Buratovich | |||
%* | Apr 18, 2024 | at | Principia | Saray Cisneros / Kimbeley Peterson | Lost 4-8 / Evie Johnson | ||
% | Apr 19, 2024 | at | Anderson (IN) | Kate Oberle / Gabby Hosier | Won 8-4 / Evie Johnson |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
%* | Oct 06, 2023 | MUW | Maggie Taylor | Won 6-0, 6-0 | |||
% | Feb 16, 2024 | at | Transylvania | Katherine Taylor | Lost 2-6, 2-6 | ||
Feb 24, 2024 | vs | Truman St. | Akansha Negi | Won 6-3, 6-3 | |||
% | Mar 11, 2024 | vs | Coe | Alliandra Hagness | Won 6-4, 6-0 | ||
% | Mar 12, 2024 | vs | LeTourneau | Megan LeBlanc | Won 2-6, 6-4, 13-11 | ||
% | Mar 12, 2024 | vs | Messiah | Kasi Conjack | Won 6-3, 6-2 | ||
% | Mar 14, 2024 | vs | Gettysburg | Andrea Brazyte | Lost 2-6, 5-7 | ||
% | Mar 23, 2024 | vs | Concordia Wisconsin | Ricki Budewitz | Lost 0-6, 0-6 | ||
% | Mar 23, 2024 | at | North Central (IL) | Patience, Nina | Lost 4-6, 0-6 | ||
% | Apr 15, 2024 | MILLIKIN | Emily Markus | Lost 2-6, 4-6 | |||
%* | Apr 18, 2024 | at | Principia | Bissola Lassissi | Lost 1-6, 4-6 | ||
% | Apr 19, 2024 | at | Anderson (IN) | Ella Frantz | Won 6-1, 6-3 | ||
% | Apr 27, 2024 | vs | Webster | Kylie Chitwood | 6-1, 5-2, unfinished | ||
% | Apr 27, 2024 | vs | Principia | Bissola Lassissi | Lost 2-6, 0-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
%* | Oct 06, 2023 | MUW | Maggie Taylor / Mallory Parker | Won 8-1 / Callie Adkins | |||
% | Feb 16, 2024 | at | Transylvania | Maria Hayes / Ally Rassenfoss | Lost 3-8 / Callie Adkins | ||
Feb 24, 2024 | vs | Truman St. | Akansha Negi / Abbi Worster | Lost 4-8 / Callie Adkins | |||
% | Mar 11, 2024 | vs | Coe | Alliandra Hagness / Chloe Palmer | Won 8-3 / Callie Adkins | ||
% | Mar 12, 2024 | vs | LeTourneau | Megan LeBlanc / Grace Rogers | Lost 2-8 / Callie Adkins | ||
% | Mar 12, 2024 | vs | Messiah | Kiara Bombay / Kasi Conjack | Won 8-2 / Callie Adkins | ||
% | Mar 14, 2024 | vs | Gettysburg | Andrea Brazyte / Avery Palandjian | Lost 2-8 / Callie Adkins | ||
% | Mar 23, 2024 | vs | Concordia Wisconsin | Ricki Budewitz / Ashley Samuta | Lost 7-8 / Callie Adkins | ||
% | Mar 23, 2024 | at | North Central (IL) | Edquiban, Mikayla / McSweeney, Kayla | Lost 2-8 / Callie Adkins | ||
%* | Apr 18, 2024 | at | Principia | Mafe Quintero / Gaby Quintero | Lost 0-8 / Callie Adkins | ||
% | Apr 19, 2024 | at | Anderson (IN) | Claire Hannaford / Ella Maiden | Won 8-1 / Callie Adkins | ||
% | Apr 27, 2024 | vs | Webster | Evie Schuetz / Bailee Pineda | Won 8-2 / Callie Adkins | ||
% | Apr 27, 2024 | vs | Principia | Gaby Quintero / Mafe Quintero | Lost 3-8 / Callie Adkins |
Schedule legend |